Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi  27-04-2019  11H00    Juniors E4 - FC Orsières 3
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  13H30    Juniors E1 - FC Saint-Maurice
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  13H30    FC Leytron - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  14H00    FC Fully 3 - Juniors D2
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  17H00    FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges - Juniors B
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  17H00    Juniors C - FC La Combe
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  19H30    FC Ardon - FC Orsières I
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  19H30    FC Ardon - FC Orsières II
Championnat 
Dimanche  28-04-2019  14H00    FC Saillon 4 rivières - Juniors A
Championnat 
Dimanche  28-04-2019  15H00    FC Orsières I - FC Vionnaz
Championnat 
Vendredi  03-05-2019  20H00    Juniors A - FC Martigny-Sports 2
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  10H00    FC Fully 6 - Juniors E4
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  10H30    FC Bagnes Vollèges - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  13H30    Juniors E2 - FC Bagnes 3 Vollèges
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  13H30    Juniors E3 - FC Vollèges 3 Bagnes
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  15H15    Juniors D2 - US Collombey-Muraz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  15H30    US Saint-Gingolph - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  16H00    FC Bagnes Vollèges (8049) - Juniors C
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  17H00    Juniors B - FC Erde
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  19H00    FC Orsières II - FC Conthey 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-05-2019  10H00    FC Saint-Maurice 2 - FC Orsières I
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  10H00    FC Fully 4 - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  10H00    FC Fully 7 - Juniors E3
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  11H00    Juniors E4 - FC Bagnes 5 Vollèges
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  12H00    FC Monthey 3 - Juniors D2
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  13H30    Juniors E1 - US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  15H15    Juniors D1 - FC Evionnaz-Collonges
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  16H00    US Collombey-Muraz région - Juniors B
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  17H00    Juniors C - FC Martigny-Sports 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019  10H00    FC Orsières II - FC Vollèges
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019  15H00    FC Saillon - FC Orsières I
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019  15H00    US Collombey-Muraz 2 région - Juniors A
Championnat 
Vendredi  17-05-2019  20H00    Juniors A - FC Troistorrents
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  10H00    US Collombey-Muraz 2 région - Juniors C
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  10H00    FC Saxon Sports 3 - Juniors E4
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  13H30    Juniors E2 - FC Martigny-Sports 2
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  13H30    Juniors E3 - FC Liddes
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  15H00    FC Vétroz - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  15H15    Juniors D2 - FC Conthey 2
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  15H30    FC Vouvry Team Haut Lac - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  17H00    Juniors B - FC Saint-Maurice
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  19H00    FC Massongex 2 - FC Orsières II
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  20H00    FC Orsières I - FC Evolène
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  10H15    FC Monthey 4 région - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  11H00    Juniors E1 - FC La Combe
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  13H00    FC Martigny-Sports 3 - Juniors D2
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  13H30    Juniors E4 - FC Martigny-Sports 3
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  14H00    FC Saillon 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  15H15    Juniors D1 - FC Martigny-Sports
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  17H00    Juniors C - FC Troistorrents
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  17H30    FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors B
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  18H15    FC Savièse - Juniors A
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019  15H00    FC Orsières I - FC Saxon Sports 2
Championnat 
Mercredi  29-05-2019  19H00    FC Troistorrents - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Vendredi  31-05-2019  20H00    Juniors A - FC Vétroz
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  09H30    FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2 - Juniors E4
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  10H00    US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  10H00    FC Fully 6 - Juniors E3
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  11H00    Juniors E2 - FC Vollèges 2 Bagnes
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  13H30    Juniors D2 - FC Vollèges Bagnes
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  17H00    FC Fully 2 - Juniors C
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  19H00    FC Fully 2 - FC Orsières II
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  19H30    FC Orsières I - FC Fully 3
Championnat 
Mercredi  05-06-2019  19H15    Juniors D1 - FC Saint-Maurice
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  13H30    Juniors E1 - US Saint-Gingolph Team Haut-La
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  13H30    Juniors E3 - FC Bagnes 5 Vollèges
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  13H30    Juniors E4 - FC La Combe 5
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  14H00    FC Riddes 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  15H15    Juniors D1 - US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  17H30    Juniors C - FC Riddes 4 rivières
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  19H30    FC Vétroz 2 - FC Orsières I
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  19H30    FC Vétroz 2 - FC Orsières II
Championnat 
Dimanche  09-06-2019  10H00    FC Orsières I - FC Vouvry
Championnat 
Dimanche  09-06-2019  14H00    FC Fully 2 - Juniors A
Championnat 
Admin