Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Vendredi   20-04-2018   18H45 Juniors E4 - FC Liddes
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   11H00 US Collombey-Muraz - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   11H00 Juniors E3 - FC Saxon Sports 4
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   13H00 US Collombey-Muraz 2 région - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   13H00 FC Printse-Nendaz 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   13H45 FC Ardon 3 - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   15H15 Juniors D2 - FC Martigny-Sports 3
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   16H00 FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   17H30 Juniors B - FC Sion 3
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   10H00 FC Orsières I - FC Grône 2
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   13H30 Juniors A - FC Massongex
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   16H00 FC Fully 2 - FC Orsières II
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H00 FC La Combe 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H15 FC Saillon 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H30 FC Monthey 5 région - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   11H00 Juniors E5 - FC Vollèges 2 Bagnes
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   13H30 Juniors E1 - FC Troistorrents
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   13H30 Juniors E2 - FC Fully 3
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   15H00 Juniors C - FC Evionnaz-Collonges
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   15H15 Juniors D1 - FC La Combe
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   17H00 FC La Combe - Juniors B
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   10H00 FC Fully 3 - FC Orsières I
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   14H00 FC Conthey - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   15H00 FC Orsières II - FC Leytron
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 Juniors B - FC Troistorrents
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H30 FC Orsières I - FC Ardon 2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 FC La Combe - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 FC Bagnes 4 Vollèges - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   11H00 Juniors E3 - FC Bagnes Vollèges
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   13H30 Juniors E2 - FC La Combe 2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   13H30 Juniors E4 - FC Martigny-Sports 4
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   15H15 Juniors D2 - FC Orsières
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   16H00 FC Troistorrents - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   20H00 Juniors A - FC Vernayaz
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   15H00 US Saint-Gingolph - FC Orsières II
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   13H00 FC Vollèges Bagnes - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   14H00 Juniors D1 - FC Fully 3
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   14H00 Juniors E1 - FC Evionnaz-Collonges
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   14H00 FC Saxon Sports 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   14H00 Juniors E5 - FC La Combe 6
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   15H30 FC Fully 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   16H00 FC Leytron - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   16H00 Juniors C - FC La Combe
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   18H00 FC Orsières II - FC Saxon Sports 2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   20H15 FC Orsières I - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   11H00 Team Haut-Lac (8028) - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H00 FC Martigny-Sports 3 - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H00 FC Saint-Maurice - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   11H00 Juniors E3 - FC La Combe 3
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   11H00 FC Riddes 2 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   11H30 FC Monthey 3 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   13H30 Juniors E2 - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   15H15 Juniors D2 - FC Vollèges Bagnes
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   17H00 FC Vernayaz 2 - FC Orsières II
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   17H00 Juniors A - FC Saillon 4 rivières
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   17H30 Juniors B - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   20H00 FC Orsières I - FC Printse-Nendaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H30 FC Saxon Sports 3 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   11H00 Juniors E4 - FC Ardon 3
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   13H30 Juniors E1 - FC Vernayaz
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   13H30 Juniors E2 - FC Printse-Nendaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   15H00 FC Saint-Maurice - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   15H15 Juniors D1 - FC Martigny-Sports 2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   16H00 FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   17H30 Juniors C - FC Fully 2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   19H00 FC Crans-Montana 2 - FC Orsières I
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   19H00 FC Orsières II - FC Vouvry
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   19H00 FC Martigny-Sports 2 - Juniors A
Championnat
Mardi   29-05-2018   18H15 Juniors E5 - FC Liddes
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 FC Vionnaz - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 FC Fully 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   11H30 FC Martigny-Sports 3 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   13H30 FC Vionnaz région - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   13H30 FC Leytron 2 - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H00 Juniors E3 - FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   15H45 Juniors D2 - FC La Combe
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   17H00 FC Vollèges 2 Bagnes - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   18H00 FC Orsières I - FC Erde
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H00 FC Martigny-Sports 3 - FC Orsières II
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   FC Monthey 5 région - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H30 US Collombey-Muraz 3 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   13H30 Juniors E1 - FC Fully
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   13H30 Juniors E4 - FC Bagnes 4 Vollèges
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   15H15 Juniors D1 - FC La Combe 2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   17H30 Juniors C - Team Haut-Lac (8050)
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   10H00 FC Orsières II - FC Vionnaz
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   10H30 FC Chamoson - FC Orsières I
Championnat